ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvarell / blandteknik 13462094
*
nr 1346 2094
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, Hammarby IP. Sheet: 67x70cm, unframed,
Akvarell / blandteknik, Signerad, Hammarby IP. Bladets mått: 67x70cm, oramat löst blad
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Friday September 11 2020
at 08:27:30
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hammarby ip oramat löst blad stig fyring svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:04
*
Stig Fyring
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
nr 1346 2094
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, Hammarby IP. Sheet: 67x70cm, unframed,
Akvarell / blandteknik, Signerad, Hammarby IP. Bladets mått: 67x70cm, oramat löst blad
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Friday September 11 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hammarby ip oramat löst blad stig fyring svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:04